Dukes of Hazzard and Growing Pains were my favorites, with Threes company coming in a very close second. :clap: Also, Family Ties, Silver Spoons, Jeffersons, Different Strokes, Cosby, Too Close For Comfort, Greatest American Hero, Knight Rider, Gilligans Island, and Leave it to Beaver...wow...